- 26th Britannian Army
- 3rd Britannian Naval Fleet
- 501st German State Heavy Knightmare Battalion (Rebirth Series)
- 5th Luftflottile (Rebrith Series)
- 5th Pacific Naval Fleet (DES)
- 8th Britannian Aerial Fleet
- AF-W8 Laborer
- A Golden Meridian
- Aaron Waldstein (DES)
- Accolon (Megiddo)
- Achiless
- Adler
- Adrian Mc Neil
- Adrian Wallach
- Adversor Et Admorsus
- Aegis Class Aerial Carrier (Divergence Point)
- Aiko Lamperouge (SOD)
- Air Glide Binder System
- Aizu Kururugi (SOD)
- Akagi (B-Daman of Battle)
- Akashi Shiba
- Akatsuki (Colorless Memories)
- Akatsuki (TNB)
- Akatsuki Jikisanshiyo (TNB)
- Akiko Kobayashi
- Akito Hyuga (Cdswalkthrough)
- Akito Hyuga (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Akito Hyuga (KBT)
- Akizuki (Megiddo)
- Alan Harcourt
- Aldwin Vi Britannia (Broken Blade)
- Aleksei Aleksandrovich Romanov (Flight of the Eagle)
- Alessandro zi Britannia
- Alexander B. Waldstein (One and Only Son)
- Alexander Langley
- Alexander vi Britannia
- Alexis Britannia
- Alfred Gaius Darlton (Megiddo)
- Alice Mulberry
- Alistair du Britannia
- Alondite
- Alondite Custom
- Alphons Nottingram
- Also sprach Zarathustra series
- Alvin Serlut
- Amaterasu
- Amaya Fujiwara
- Amelia li Britannia (One and Only Son)
- Amelius Vincent
- Anastasya Kerensky (TRoT)
- Andreas Stadtfeld
- Angela el Britannia
- Anya Alstreim (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Archangels
- Arche Kouzuki
- Archon Generators (Lemegeton)
- Areas of the Britannian Empire (Megiddo)
- Areas of the Empire of Japan (Shinsei)
- Areas of the Holy Britannian Empire (Game of Geass)
- Areas of the Holy Britannian Empire (Liberación)
- Ariel Serise
- Armor Suits (Wings of Freedom)
- Arnold la Britannia
- Arthur
- Arthur Excel
- Arthur Lamperouge (SOD)
- Arthur Ni Britannia
- Arthur Peregrine
- Arturia Pendragon (Broken Blade)
- Ashford Academy
- Ashford Student Council
- Ashley Ashra (Cdswalkthrough)
- Autobot/Black Knight Alliance
- Avalon Class Air Cruiser (Divergence Point)
- Awesome Vi Britannia
- Ayano Kosaka (Cdswalkthrough)
- Ayano Kosaka (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Azrael (Megiddo)
- B-Daman of Battle Timeline
- B.B.
- BK-02/D "Tirones Cacula"
- BK-02 "Tirones"
- BK-03/C "Accensus Decanus"
- BK-03/S "Accensus Sagitarii"
- BK-03 "Accensus"
- BK-04/H "Legionary Ballistarius"
- BK-04/J "Optio Custom"
- BK-04/SG "Legionary Occultatum"
- BK-04/V "Optio Custom"
- BK-04 "Legionary"
- BKB-013 Glasgow Slash (SOD)
- BKB-019 Arbroath (SOD)
- BKB-023 Trident (SOD)
- Baer (Megiddo)
- Baihu (Megiddo)
- Bamides (KBT)
- Bartholome Vettra
- Battle for the Ark
- Battle of Hiroshima
- Battle of Narita
- Battle of Narita (Code Prime)
- Bedivere (Megiddo)
- Behemoth (Megiddo)
- Belatu-Cadros Knights
- Benio Akagi
- Bismarck-class Aerial Battleship (TRoT)
- Bismarck Waldstein (One and Only Son)
- Black Knights
- Black Lancelot Albion
- Black Shuck (Rebirth Series)
- Brandenburg-class Heavy cruiser (TRoT)
- Bristol (Megiddo)
- Britain-Class Super Carrier
- Britannian Air Force
- Britannian Air Force Rank Chart (Divergence Point)
- Britannian Army
- Britannian Carrier-Battleship (Colorless Memories)
- Britannian Empire (GN)
- Britannian Empire (Megiddo)
- Britannian Founding Families
- Britannian History (Juubi-K)
- Britannian Imperial Family (Cdswalkthrough)
- Britannian Imperial Family (Familia Aeternum)
- Britannian Military
- Britannian Royal Navy
- Broadsword Class Aerial Cruiser
- Bruno Watson
- Brunor (Megiddo)
- Burai (Colorless Memories)
- Burai (Megiddo)
- Burai Experimental Radiant Wave Type (Lucian of the Rebellion)
- Burai Kai (Colorless Memories)
- Byakuen
- Byakuen (Colorless Memories)
- Byakuen (Megiddo)
- Byron hi Britannia
- C.C
- C.C.
- C.C./Elizabeth (R2Remake)
- C.C. (Cdswalkthrough)
- C.C. (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- C2
- CA-55 "Heli" Modular VTOL Craft
- CB-002 Matthew
- Cador
- Caerleon Class Air Destroyer (Divergence Point)
- Cain Edenson (GHs)
- Caius (Megiddo)
- Camael-class Aerial Battleship (DES)
- Camael-class Aerial Battleship (DoaNEs)
- Carlisle (Megiddo)
- Caroline Lamperouge (KBT)
- Carrie Wilson
- Cecile Croomy
- Celeste
- Celtic-Class Aerial Dreadnought
- Cestus
- Chapters (Wings of Chaos)
- Characters (Code Geass: Of Knights and Kings)
- Characters (Wings of Freedom)
- Charged Particle Research
- Charles zi Britannia
- Charles zi Britannia (Cdswalkthrough)
- Charles zi Britannia (One and Only Son)
- Charlotte Di Britannia
- Charmelle Finlay (Megiddo)
- Chinese Federation (Megiddo)
- Chinese Federation (Sum of Our Choices)
- Chisei li Britannia
- Chojuro Odo
- Cholule B. Vritannia
- Christoph August Cowan
- Chuyen (Colorless Memories)
- Ciaran Forsyth
- City Class Air Destroyer (Divergence Point)
- Claire Eleria (KBT)
- Claude Meizen
- Claus Warwick
- Clausewitz-class Battlecruiser (TRoT)
- Clovis la Britannia
- Coby Robbins
- Code Artes
- Code Geass:The World I Knew
- Code Geass: A New Story
- Code Geass: A Tale of Knights
- Code Geass: Arche of the Rebellion
- Code Geass: Arche of the Rebellion/Soundtrack
- Code Geass: Arthur of the Rounds
- Code Geass: Assassin's Creed
- Code Geass: B-Daman of Battle
- Code Geass: Brothers of Justice
- Code Geass: Database
- Code Geass: Defenders of Britannia
- Code Geass: Demons Of Rebellion
- Code Geass: Demons Of Salvation
- Code Geass: Dissidia
- Code Geass: Eternity Unto Reformation
- Code Geass: Harmony of Ruin
- Code Geass: Kaizaren of the Empire
- Code Geass: Knight Suits
- Code Geass: Lelouch of the Empire
- Code Geass: Lelouch the Full Power
- Code Geass: Lionheart of the Revolution
- Code Geass: Lost Colors -A New Translation-
- Code Geass: Lucian of the Paradox
- Code Geass: Lucina of the Legacy
- Code Geass: Marik and Lelouch of Dissension
- Code Geass: Marik and Lelouch of Dissension Episode Summary
- Code Geass: Morgana of the Order
- Code Geass: Paladins of Voltron
- Code Geass: Pokémon of the Battle
- Code Geass: Portrait of Despair
- Code Geass: Portrait of Despair - Advent Child
- Code Geass: Rai of Britannia
- Code Geass: Rai of the Revolution
- Code Geass: Rebellion in Check
- Code Geass: Rebirth of Phantomhive
- Code Geass: Rei of the Reformation
- Code Geass: Suzaku of the Rebellion
- Code Geass: The Alternative
- Code Geass: The Crystal War
- Code Geass: The Lost Demons
- Code Geass: The Miraculous Birthday
- Code Geass: The Neverending Battle
- Code Geass: The Retaliation of Adalicia
- Code Geass: The Return of Caesar
- Code Geass: The Rise of the Black Prince
- Code Geass: The Root of Turbulence
- Code Geass: The Seed of Freedom
- Code Geass: The Twin Demons
- Code Geass: Who We Were
- Code Geass - Of Knights and Kings
- Code Geass Broken Blade
- Code Geass Colorless Memories
- Code Geass Fanon Wiki
- Code Geass Full Circle
- Code Geass Full Circle OST
- Code Geass Liberación
- Code Geass Megiddo
- Code Geass Megiddo OST
- Code Geass R2Remake
- Code Geass R3: Lelouch Genesis
- Code Geass RE 1: Rise of Sins
- Code Geass R Zero: The Alternate Revolution
- Code Geass Re:Zero
- Code Geass Shinsei
- Code Geass Suzaku of the Last War R3
- Code Geass Timeline (Various Fanworks)
- Code Ghoul
- Code Prime
- Code and Test: Summoned Robots
- Colorless Memories (Character List)
- Colorless Memories Soundtrack
- Conquest of the Britannian Territories (Code Prime)
- Constantine (Megiddo)
- Constantine (Pathways)
- Constantine XXX Komnenos
- Cornelia li Britannia (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Cornelia li Britannia (Megiddo)
- Cornelia li Britannia (One and Only Son)
- Creed of Geass
- Cécile Croomy (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- DH-11 Basilisk
- Dagda
- Dagonet
- Dagonet (R1 Lost Colors)
- Daiten Onizuka
- Dante Octaves Monaco (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Dash ri Britannia (SOD)
- Dawn of a New Empire series
- Deacon (Endeavour)
- Defense of New Kaon
- Delta Tachyon
- Demons (Megiddo)
- Demons Saga Knightmare Frames
- Demons Saga Timeline
- Dinadan (Megiddo)
- Divergence Point Background Info
- Divergence Point Factions
- Divergence Point Knightmare Frames
- Divergence Point Series
- Divergence Point Vehicles and Support Units
- Divine Empire Series
- Divine Empire of Britannia (TGS)
- Dog Soldiers of the Suburbs
- Dominion-Class Aerial Battleship
- Dorothea Ernst (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Du Loc Organization
- Duchies of the Britannian Empire (Megiddo)
- Duchies of the Holy Britannian Empire (Game of Geass)
- Duchies of the Holy Britannian Empire (Liberación)
- Duchy Class Air Battleship (Divergence Point)
- Duel between Optimus Prime and Cornelia li Britannia
- E-16 Mamushi
- E.E. (Colorless Memories)
- E.U. Destroyer (Rebirth Series)
- EAK-01 Stinger
- EAK-02 Rex
- EU 'Lupo' Knightmare (Sum of Our Choices
- Earth 20
- Eddard Stark (Game of Geass)
- Eddie Connhie
- Eliot Bastion
- Elyan (Megiddo)
- Empire of Japan (Shinsei)
- Endeavour
- Epilogue (R2Remake)
- Eren
- Eren Lycan (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Erika Lemouri
- Erina di Britannia
- Eskurante Kyōshigaki (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Etôchi
- Eugene Schevesti
- Euphemia Lithuania (KBT)
- Euphemia Margaret li Britannia
- Euphemia li Britannia (Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion: 10 Year Anniversary)
- Euphemia zi Britannia
- Euphoric Code
- Eurasian Union (Megiddo)
- European Ultra-Union
- European Union (Game of Geass)
- European Union (Shinsei)
- European Union Democratic Alliance Force
- Eve
- Exeter (Megiddo)
- Fabia ri Britannia
- Factions (Colorless Memories)
- Factions (Wings of Freedom)
- Falcon
- Familia est Aeterna
- Faramond u Britannia
- Federation Security Service (WFC)
- Fenrir Squadron
- Flags of Europia United
- Flags of the Holy Britannian Empire
- Flight of the Eagle Timeline
- Free State of Japan
- G-002 Orochi
- G.G.
- GGK-01LP Poder (DES)
- GGK-01 Uther (DES)
- GGK-01 Uther (DoaNEs)
- GGK-02C Aloisius (DoaNEs)
- GGK-02 Bellator (DoaNEs)
Advertisement
Local Sitemap
Advertisement