FANDOM


Order of the Black KnightsEdit

High CommandEdit

Supreme CommanderEdit
Vice CommanderEdit
  • GEN Kaname Ohgi

First Army "Shinjuku"Edit

Commander Edit
  • GEN Kyoshiro Tohdoh
Four Holy Swords Edit
  • COL Shogo Asahina
  • COL Ryoga Senba
  • COL Kotetsu Urabe
  • COL Nagisa Chiba

1st Knightmare Battalion "Tsunami"Edit

0 Knightmare Squadron "Rei"Edit
  • MAJ Kallen Kouzuki
  • CPT Alfred G. Darlton
  • CPT Charmelle Finlay
  • 2LT Rikichi Shirogane
  • 1LT Liliana Vergamon
  • 1LT Marika Soresi
  • 1LT Kidomaru Namiashi
  • 1LT Jirobu Shiranui
  • 1LT Tayuya Saidoharu
  • 1LT Kimimaro Natsume
  • 2LT Sakon Kobayashi
  • 2LT Ukon Kobayashi
1st Knightmare Squadron "Tengu"Edit
  • MAJ Kento Sugiyama
2nd Knightmare Squadron "Kitsune"Edit
  • MAJ Naomi Sugiyama
3rd Knightmare Squadron "Hebi"Edit
  • MAJ Shinichiro Tamaki
4th Knightmare Squadron "Hannya" Edit
  • MAJ Cera Cathcart
5th Knightmare Squadron "Raiden" Edit
  • MAJ Rai Sumeragi
6th Knightmare Squadron "Kyosha"Edit
  • COL Viletta Ohgi

BKS Mikasa Edit

CaptainEdit
  • COL Yoshitaka Minami
Executive OfficerEdit
  • LTC Adrian Van Valkenburgh
HelmsmanEdit
  • CPT Herbert Jones
Weapons OperatorEdit
  • 1LT Ayame Futuba
Sensor OperatorEdit
  • 1LT Hinata Ichijiku
Communications OperatorEdit
  • 1LT Minase Mutsuki

Second Army "Saitama" Edit

Commander Edit
  • GEN Izanagi Kondo

Third Army "Kawaguchi" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Toshiro Hijikata

Fourth Army "Narita" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Shinobu Okita

Fifth Army "Yokosuka" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Hayate Saito

Sixth Army "Shikine" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Thomas Jackson V

Seventh Army "Kyushu" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Roy Longstreet

Eighth Army "Tokyo" Edit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Jessica "Jess" Stuart

Special Forces Group "Iga"Edit

CommanderEdit
  • COL Hanzo Shinozaki
13th Special Forces Squadron "Hokage"Edit
  • MAJ Setsuna Shinozaki
  • CPT Yukihiro Sanada
  • 1LT Sasuke Sarutobi
  • 1LT Kosuke Anayame
  • 1LT Saizo Kirigakure
  • 2LT Rokuro Unno
  • 1LT Seikai Miyoshi
  • 2LT Isa Miyoshi
  • 1LT Juzo Kakei
  • 2LT Jinpachi Nezu
  • 2LT Kato Mochizuki
  • 2LT Kamanosuke Yuri
OthersEdit
  • MAJ Sayoko Shinozaki

Intelligence DivisionEdit

CommanderEdit
  • MG Diethard Reid

Science DivisionEdit

CommanderEdit
  • MG Rakshata Chawla
Deputy CommanderEdit
  • COL Sonthi Khun-moo
Commander's Aide-de-campEdit
  • CPT Neha Shankar

State of OkinawaEdit

AdministrationEdit

Prime MinisterEdit
  • Kaguya Sumeragi

CiviliansEdit

Ohgi Family Edit
  • Kazui Ohgi
  • Ichika Ohgi
Sugiyama Family Edit
  • Hinoka Sugiyama
  • Sakura Sugiyama
Miscellaneous Edit
  • Aoi Hoshitaka
  • Katsura Inoue

Britannian EmpireEdit

Imperial FamilyEdit

CrownEdit

98th Emperor of BritanniaEdit
  • Charles zi Britannia

RoyaltyEdit

1st PrinceEdit
  • Odysseus u Britannia
1st PrincessEdit
  • Guinevere su Britannia
2nd PrinceEdit
  • Schneizel el Britannia
2nd PrincessEdit
  • Cornelia li Britannia
4th PrinceEdit
  • Horatio lon Britannia
5th PrincessEdit
  • Carine ne Britannia
8th PrincessEdit
  • Marrybell mel Britannia
10th PrincessEdit
  • Laila la Britannia
11th PrincessEdit
  • Nunnally vi Britannia
12th PrinceEdit
  • Castor rui Britannia
13th PrinceEdit
  • Pollux rui Britannia

Imperial CourtEdit

NobilityEdit

Grand Duke of CaliforniaEdit
  • Bernhard Nimitz
Grand Duke of CarthageEdit
  • Edward Finlay
Grand Duke of HoustonEdit
  • John Eisenhower
Grand Duchess of New YorkEdit
  • Milly Ashford
Grand Duke of VeranceEdit
  • Augusta Velaines
Duke of ArgentineEdit
  • Richard Calares
Duchess of BedfordEdit
  • Mary Russell
Duke of Centland Edit
  • Anthony Haughton
Duke of ConnecticutEdit
  • Husband Kimmel
Duke of FujianEdit
  • Tong Lun
Duke of GansuEdit
  • Huang Qin
Duke of GeorgiaEdit
  • Stephen Elliot
Duke of GuandongEdit
  • Cai Lishi
Duke of GuizhouEdit
  • Cheng Zhong
Duke of HenanEdit
  • Zhao Hao
Duke of HunanEdit
  • Gao Hai
Duchess of MaineEdit
  • Carta Isenberg
Duke of MemphisEdit
  • David Maxwell
Duchess of New EdinburghEdit
  • Bedella Smith
Duchess of New HampshireEdit
  • Elena Brooke
Duke of North CarolinaEdit
  • Albert Downing
Duke of ShaanxiEdit
  • Xia Wang
Duke of South CarolinaEdit
  • Thomas Lawrence
Duke of YunnanEdit
  • Xiang Sheng
Duke of ZethusEdit
  • Raymond Gilles
Marchioness of BlaineEdit
  • Christina Brand
Marquess of FairfieldEdit
  • Michele Manfredi
Marquess of VancouverEdit
  • Ronald Chiswell
Marquiss of KendallEdit
  • Andrea Farnese
Margrave of ClintonEdit
  • James MacArthur
Margrave of LeavenworthEdit
  • Anthony Christiansen
Earl of ColchesterEdit
  • Lloyd Asplund
Earl of CrusoeEdit
  • Walter Short
Countess of East CornwallEdit
  • Priscilla Bell
Earl of LaneEdit
  • Peter Colville
Earl of MontgomeryEdit
  • Stanley Reynolds
Earl of MontrealEdit
  • Kanon Maldini
Countess of New LiverpoolEdit
  • Olivia Patton
Countess of South AlbertusEdit
  • Rebecca Ingersoll
Earl of Thurston Edit
  • Gregor Upson
Earl of TravisEdit
  • Gaudefroy Villon
Viscountess of Abbotsford Edit
  • Emily Gamdon
Viscount of BullheadEdit
  • Frank Loggins
Viscount of KeywestEdit
  • Matthew Foster
Viscount of ProvidenceEdit
  • Bernard Montgomery
Viscount of StocktonEdit
  • Desmond Anderson
Viscount of Wakefield Edit
  • Rupert Collins
Baron of Airdrie Edit
  • Sean Ramsay
Baron of AnchorageEdit
  • John Slessor
Baron of Auckland Edit
  • Simon Benson
Baron of BurlingtonEdit
  • Edmund Ironside
Baroness of CharlotteEdit
Baron of Cincinnati Edit
  • Schutenkin Gordiengo III
Baroness of FlagtonEdit
  • Teresa Leigh-Mallory
Baron of ManchesterEdit
  • Uriel Brisbane
Baroness of MaynardEdit
  • Henrietta Finnis
Baron of Owen SoundEdit
  • Harold Bishop
Baroness of Princeton Edit
  • Cecile Croomy
Baron of RichmondEdit
  • Gilbert G.P. Guilford
Baroness of Saint AnthonyEdit
  • Lucas Powell
Baron of Saint DouglasEdit
  • Glenn Westfall
Baroness of WilliamtonEdit
  • Oldrin Zevon
Baron of Williamton Edit
  • Orpheus Zevon
Baron of Winfield Edit
  • Patrick Davenport
Baron of WorcesterEdit
  • Jacob Mannock

Imperial GovernmentEdit

Imperial SenateEdit

ChancellorEdit
  • Schneizel el Britannia

Knights of the RoundEdit

Knight of OneEdit
  • Sir Bismarck Waldstein
Knight of TwoEdit
  • Sir Johann Ernst
Knight of ThreeEdit
  • Sir Gino Weinburg
Knight of FourEdit
  • Dame Dorothea Ernst
Knight of FiveEdit
  • Sir Michael Raleigh
Knight of SixEdit
  • Dame Anya Alstreim
Knight of SevenEdit
  • Sir Suzaku Kururugi
Knight of EightEdit
  • Dame Nena Gurlukovich
Knight of NineEdit
  • Dame Nonette Enneagram
Knight of TenEdit
  • Sir Luciano Bradley
Knight of ElevenEdit
  • Sir Shin Hyuga
Knight of TwelveEdit
  • Dame Monica Kruszewski

Imperial GuardEdit

CommanderEdit
  • GEN Cornelia li Britannia
Executive OfficerEdit
  • COL Sir Gilbert G.P. Guilford

Imperial Armed ForcesEdit

Imperial ArmyEdit

High CommandEdit
  • GEN Sir Augusta Velaines
  • GEN Marrybell mel Britannia
  • GEN Horatio lon Britannia
  • GEN Castor rui Britannia
  • GEN Pollux rui Britannia
First ArmyEdit
  • GEN Sir John Eisenhower
Second ArmyEdit
  • LTG Dame Olivia Patton
Third ArmyEdit
  • GEN Sir Gaudefroy Villon
Fourth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Raymond Gilles
Fifth Army Edit
  • LTG Dame Elena Brooke
Sixth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Bernard Montgomery V
Seventh Army Edit
  • LTG Sir Anthony Haughton
  • MG Sir James MacArthur
Eighth Army Edit
  • LTG Sir Edmund Ironside
Ninth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Connor Auchinleck
Tenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Andrea Farnese
Eleventh Army Edit
  • GEN Dame Henrietta Finnis
Twelfth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir David Anderson
Thirteenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Michele Manfredi
Fourteenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Thomas Lawrence
Fifteenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Anthony Christiansen
Sixteenth Army Edit
  • LTG Sir Simon Benson
Seventeenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Patrick Davenport
Eighteenth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Rupert Collins
Nineteenth Army Edit
  • LTG Dame Emily Gamdon
Twentieth Army Edit
  • GEN Sir Sean Ramsay
188th Autonomous Battalion "Glinda Knights" Edit
  • MAJ Dame Oldrin Zevon
  • CPT Sir Leonhardt Steiner
  • CPT Sir Tink Lockhart
  • CPT Dame Sokkia Sherpa
  • CPT Dame Toto Tompson
301st Autonomous Battalion "Valkyrie" Edit
  • LTC Dame Jean Rowe
Advanced Special Envoy Engineering Corps "Camelot" Edit
  • COL Lloyd Asplund
  • LTC Cecile Croomy
Dallas Research Institute "In Vogue" Edit
  • MAJ Nina Einstein

Imperial Navy Edit

High Command Edit
  • ADM Sir Bernhard Nimitz
Pacific Fleet Edit
  • ADM Sir Husband Kimmel
  • VADM Sir Gregor Upson
Atlantic Fleet Edit
  • ADM Dame Rebecca Ingersoll
Indian Fleet Edit
  • ADM Dame Priscilla Bell
Arctic Fleet Edit
  • VADM Sir John Slessor

Imperial Air Force Edit

High Command Edit
  • AM Sir Albert Dowding
First Air Force Edit
  • ACM Sir Glenn Westfall
Second Air Force Edit
  • AM Sir Walter Short
Third Air Force Edit
  • AM Sir Stanley Reynolds
Fourth Air Force Edit
  • AM Dame Christina Brand
Fifth Air Force Edit
  • ACM Sir Stephen Elliot
Sixth Air Force Edit
  • AM Dame Teresa Leigh-Mallory
Seventh Air Force Edit
  • ACM Sir Frank Loggins
Eighth Air Force Edit
  • ACM Sir Harold Bishop
Ninth Air Force Edit
  • ACM Sir Jacob Mannock
Tenth Air Force Edit
  • AM Dame Mary Russell

CiviliansEdit

Waldstein FamilyEdit

  • Roland Waldstein

European UnionEdit

GovernmentEdit

PresidentEdit
  • Friedrich Kessler
Vice PresidentEdit
  • Oswald Speer

Wehrmacht Edit

Central Command (Zentralkommando) Edit

Chief of the Central CommandEdit
  • GEN Heinrich Guderian
Chief of the Staff Edit
  • GEN Eugen Heusinger
Western Theatre CommandEdit
  • GEN Lothar von Manstein
Eastern Theatre Command Edit
  • GEN Walter Model III
Northern Theatre Command Edit
  • GEN Wilhelm von Rundstedt
Southern Theatre Command Edit
  • GEN Ernst von Kluge
Atlantic Theatre Command Edit
  • ADM Gerhard Doenitz
Pacific Theatre Command Edit
  • ADM Wilhelm von Tirpitz

Army (Heer) Edit

1st Panzer Army Edit
  • GEN Joachim Rommel
  • COL Hans Ulrich
2nd Panzer ArmyEdit
  • GEN Pierre Anou
3rd Panzer Army Edit
  • GEN Kurt Hoth
4th Panzer Army Edit
  • GEN Richard Mulcahy
5th Panzer ArmyEdit
  • GEN Heinz Fischer
6th Panzer ArmyEdit
  • GEN Jaime Dominguez
7th Panzer ArmyEdit
  • GEN Giovanni Napolitano
8th Panzer ArmyEdit
  • GEN Christos Manolas
1st Army Edit
  • GEN Jean Monnet
2nd Army Edit
  • GEN Hulusi Akar
3rd ArmyEdit
  • GEN Wladyslaw Gocul
4th ArmyEdit
  • GEN Constantin Prezan
5th Army Edit
  • GEN Serhiy Arkov
6th Army Edit
  • GEN Aleksandr Ravkov
7th ArmyEdit
  • GEN Carl Toivonen
8th Army Edit
  • GEN Anders Brannstrom
9th ArmyEdit
  • GEN Haakon Fleischer
10th Army Edit
  • GEN Sergei Zhukov
  • COL Andrei Zhukov
11th Army Edit
  • GEN Konstantin Chirkin
12th Army Edit
  • GEN Boris Yazov
13th Army Edit
  • GEN Jurgen Arnim
14th Army Edit
  • GEN Louis Renault
15th Army Edit
  • GEN Joseph Gourand
16th Army Edit
  • GEN Julian Voulet
17th Army Edit
  • GEN Francesco Martini
18th Army Edit
  • GEN Christiaan Rudolf
Battlegroup Werwolf Edit
  • COL Leila Malkal
  • LTC Claus Warrick
  • MAJ Akito Hyuga
  • CPT Ryo Sayama
  • 1LT Yukiya Naruse
  • 1LT Ayano Kosaka

Navy (Marine) Edit

Atlantic High Seas Fleet Edit
  • ADM Klaus von Hipper
Pacific High Seas Fleet Edit
  • ADM Ivan Kuznetsov
Arctic High Seas Fleet Edit
  • George von Friedeburg
Black Sea Fleet Edit
  • ADM Suleiman Reis

Air Force (Luftwaffe) Edit

Air Fleet 1 Edit
  • GEN Gunther von Richthofen
Air Fleet 2 Edit
  • GEN Paul Fonck
Air Fleet 3 Edit
  • GEN Wolfram Udet
Air Fleet 4 Edit
  • GEN Erwin Lowenhardt
Air Fleet 5 Edit
  • GEN Anton Nunguesser
Air Fleet 6 Edit
  • GEN William Coppens
Air Fleet 7 Edit
  • GEN Gustav Dorich
Air Fleet 8 Edit
  • GEN Franz von Fernbrugg
Air Fleet 9 Edit
  • GEN Anastasia Kazakov

Stormtrooper Korps (Sturmtruppenkorps) Edit

Commander Edit
  • KF Konrad Heydrich

CiviliansEdit

Krauss-Clement GmbHEdit

  • Anna Clement

Rommel FamilyEdit

  • Catherine "Cathy" Rommel
  • Lothar Rommel
  • Hilda

Chinese FederationEdit

Government Edit

ChairwomanEdit
  • Jiang Lihua
Premier Edit
  • Reginald Calares

Chinese Liberation Army Edit

General Staff Edit

ChiefEdit
  • GEN Li Xingke
Vice ChiefEdit
  • GEN Zhou Xianglin

Ground Force Edit

1st Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Hong Gu
  • CPT Xu Lifeng
2nd Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Lei Feng
3rd Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Xu Xinfeng
4th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Lang Su
5th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Long Chang
6th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Chen Xiang
7th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Ding Zexi
8th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Kong Jian
9th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Zhang Zhen
10th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Huang Lim
11th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Zheng Xieren
12th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Yao Shun
13th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Xing Xiu
14th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Cai Xinyue
15th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Duan Xia
16th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Sol Soo-Hyun
17th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Chandra Naidu
18th Group ArmyEdit
  • GEN Minu Adwani
Luoyang Military Region Special Forces Unit “Tianshou” Edit
  • MAJ Yu Hei
  • CPT Yu Bai
  • CPT Yu Yin

Navy Edit

Air Force Edit

Strategic Support Force Edit

MiscellaneousEdit

Akal TahktEdit

JathedarEdit
  • Bimaljeet Singh

ZulfiqarEdit

Leadership Council Edit

Arabian Representative / Council HeadEdit
  • Abdulmalik bin Abdullah Al Saud
Syrian RepresentativeEdit
  • Bashar al-Rashid
Iraqi Sunni RepresentativeEdit
  • Ibrahim al-Faiz
Iraqi Shia RepresentativeEdit
  • Ali al-Maliki
Iranian RepresentativeEdit
  • Ruhollah Khomeini
Afghan RepresentativeEdit
  • Ahmad Shah Massoud
Pakistani RepresentativeEdit
  • Rehman Dakait
Levant Representative Edit
  • Gamal Abdul Nasser

Peace Mark Edit

Leadership Edit

Commander Edit
  • Orpheus Zevon
Vice Commander Edit
  • Miss X

Membership Edit

  • Fernando Noriega
  • Marirrosa Noriega
  • Ganabati

PlutonEdit

Masters' Council Edit

GrandmasterEdit
  • V.V.

Military Division Edit

Commander Edit
  • Jeremiah Gottwald

Inquisitorial Division Edit

Commander Edit
  • ???

Research Division Edit

Commander Edit
  • Bartley Asprius